Preiscritti alla gara Coppa Italia 4° prova al 16/10/2019 08:44

Categoria MA - 63 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
0
48428
Colombo
Davide Marco
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
375.59 
No
0
38468
Vettorata
Francesco
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
1342.75 
No
0
96543
Picco
Davide
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
681.44 
No
0
35566
Bendazzoli
Giorgio
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
955.84 
No
0
106793
Ragni
Tobia
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
10835
Venezia Verticale
93.38 
No
0
115808
Carena
Davide
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
386.87 
No
0
76667
Vidi
Pietro
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
160.48 
No
0
100051
Larcher
Alessandro
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
665.09 
No
0
75181
Scalisi
Francesco
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
70.39 
No
0
96682
Malosti
Luca
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
403.86 
No
0
79635
Kiem
Jonathan
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
185.82 
No
0
40737
Pinton
Leonardo
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24016
Vial le Schirate
0.00 
No
0
40659
Sigmund
Moritz
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
299.75 
No
0
88982
Tirler
Patrick
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
202.61 
No
0
104165
Perntaler
Samuel
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
38.98 
No
0
97293
Berardino
Francesco
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
226.69 
No
0
58050
Placci
Giovanni
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
568.70 
No
0
77168
Sartirana
Nicolò
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
266.27 
No
0
96371
Galli
Lorenzo
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
147.64 
No
0
36555
Sironi
Davide
1989
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24084
Big Walls
35.80 
No
0
146617
Foletti
Mirko
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24093
MACACO Piacenza
28.55 
No
0
61666
Bertacco
Luca
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
309.05 
No
0
78439
Nori
Gabriel
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
105.06 
No
0
66608
Dal Pozzo
Giacomo
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
54.67 
No
0
42172
Castellani
Alessandro
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
127.98 
No
0
137825
Gini Fistican
Edoardo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
67.20 
No
0
56745
Scarparo
Simone
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
76.30 
No
0
68981
Carnati
Stefano
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
1164.20 
No
0
62181
Mauri
Francesco
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
90.63 
No
0
76634
Pallhuber
Jonathan
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
93.77 
No
0
109552
Sterni
Paolo
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24198
Teste di Pietra PN
438.96 
No
0
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
157.64 
No
0
76863
Bazzani
Anselmo
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24228
Parma Climbing
320.79 
No
0
30688
Vender
Francesco
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
43.49 
No
0
54272
Bianchedi
Tommaso
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
76.34 
No
0
125198
Rabaglia
Filippo
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24273
A1 CLIMBING
128.11 
No
0
77672
Angelino Giorzet
Alessandro
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24273
A1 CLIMBING
32.44 
No
0
25588
Arigoni
Claudio
1987
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
299.85 
No
0
106553
Cometti
Nicolò
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
73.01 
No
0
107166
Perelli Cazzola
Iacopo
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
184.74 
No
0
84218
Frigo
Garcia
1983
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
175.14 
No
0
106571
Collin
Stefano
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
168.25 
No
0
87618
Pansini
Tommaso
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
67.21 
No
0
85137
Boldrini
Luca
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24322
Arrampicata Ferrara a.s.d.
39.88 
No
0
161824
Emanuele
Tancredi Maria Ferdinando
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
29.00 
No
0
56227
Capperucci
Davide
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
294.12 
No
0
106691
Bortolotto
Andrea
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
68.30 
No
0
114956
Vantusso
Giovanni
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
30.82 
No
0
105001
Biassoni
Andrea
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
150.72 
No
0
88226
Camisasca
Giacomo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
103.21 
No
0
88228
Camisasca
Tommaso
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
87.39 
No
0
38756
Bernardini
Mattia
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
0.00 
No
0
36902
Botto
Andrea
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
156.11 
No
0
120787
Preti
Daniele
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24349
ROCK'N FIRE A.S.D.
60.95 
No
0
61871
De Falcis
Pierfrancesco
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24349
ROCK'N FIRE A.S.D.
158.13 
No
0
113732
Balducci
Nicolò
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24363
Polisportiva Sport Village ASD
751.93 
No
0
139739
Guenza
Gabriele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24363
Polisportiva Sport Village ASD
52.17 
No
0
72682
Bono
Michele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24388
BigUp srl ssd
415.14 
No
0
123500
Casadei Turroni Monti
Giammarco
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24389
VERTICAL FORLI' S.S.D.a R.L.
65.10 
No
0
95295
Barbabianca
Riccardo
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
61.15 
No
0
57826
Tomatis
Giorgio
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
726.36 
No
0
20321
Bombardi
Marcello
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
1158.43 
No
0
83911
Fasano
Riccardo
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24408
RUNOUT S.S.D.a R.L.
128.00